Latest Registrations:
No. Photo Name Qualification City Date
1 Anand Srinet BCA Ballia 17-Nov-2019
2 Shubham Gupta B.tech 39/8a Pardewanpur Lalbangla 05-Sep-2019
3 Ayush Aggarwal B.Tech (CSE) Delhi 05-Sep-2019
4 khushboo m.c.a dhamtal pura datia madhya pradesh 05-Sep-2019
5 Bitla rahul B.Tech 4-11-28/SVN/59, hayathnagar, Hyderabad. 04-Sep-2019
6 Kausar parween B. Tech New delhi 04-Sep-2019
7 Sujeet kumar yadav B.tech ece New Delhi 04-Sep-2019
8 Sanyam Agnihotri Masters Kota 04-Sep-2019
9 Divyanshi sharma M.Tech Indrason House I.T.I Road Aligarh 04-Sep-2019
10 Ashutosh Gupta B.Tech New Delhi 04-Sep-2019
11 Aditya Raj Btech Sec 44 noida 04-Sep-2019
12 Siddhant Rustagi Btech A-401 Rosewood apartments mayur vihar phase 1 extension 04-Sep-2019
13 Anjali B.tech West Karawal Nagar, Delhi 04-Sep-2019
14 Ramandeep Kaur BCA DELHI 04-Sep-2019
15 Deepak Kumar B.tech East Delhi 04-Sep-2019
16 Deepak Kumar B.tech East Delhi 04-Sep-2019
17 Shivam Yadav BCA Badaun 04-Sep-2019
18 Bisai puja B. Tech Hyderabad,ameerpet 04-Sep-2019
19 Krishna Sai B.Tech Vijayawada 04-Sep-2019
20 Aman kumar roy B.tech New delhi 04-Sep-2019
21 Girish Kapoor MCA Ajmer 24-Aug-2019
22 Alekha Doora BCA Nagawara,Bangalore 23-Aug-2019
23 Archana Singh B.Tech. 79 SHIVHIRA NAGAR NAVAGAM DINDOLI 23-Aug-2019
24 Alvis Ahmed B.tech Guwahati 22-Aug-2019
25 PRADEEPRAJ A MCA 4/808, VIJAYALAKSHMI NAGAR ,MURUKKERI 21-Aug-2019
26 Rajorshi Roy B.E Bangalore 21-Aug-2019
27 Mohammed sadiq amin Bachelors degree dubai airport free zone 21-Aug-2019
28 Rahul singh tgalur B.Tech Datia, madhya pradesh 21-Aug-2019
29 DWIPRAJ PAUL Diploma in Electrical Engineer AAA6, civil Township 21-Aug-2019
30 Sonu Tiwari BE At Ankorha dinara rohtas sasaram bihar 802213 21-Aug-2019
31 kalyana sundaram B Tech subburayar street 21-Aug-2019
32 Pallav Singh BTech Sec 17 A Sukhrali gurugram Haryana 21-Aug-2019
33 Nik Chaudhary 12th Ooty 19-Aug-2019
34 RANJIT SWARNKAR MCA bastacola shansar dhanbad 18-Aug-2019
35 Badrinath tiwari Diploma mechanical engineering Dhanbad 18-Aug-2019
36 SURYA PRATAP SINGH B.Tech NOIDA 17-Aug-2019
37 CHANDAN KUMAR M.COM KUMHARPATTI MANAITAND NEAR GANESH MANDIR 17-Aug-2019
38 Vishnu Kumar sharma Msc Alwar 16-Aug-2019
39 Rudram Gupta B.E. 1333 Umrarkhera Jhansi Road Orai 15-Aug-2019
40 ANUJ BADONI M.TECH (STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING) DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 10-Aug-2019
41 KAVITA RASTOGI MCA delhi 01-Aug-2019
42 Harish Sah BTech Kolkata 31-Jul-2019